Tages- und Gesamtwertung nach dem Prolog |
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
1 |
SOMMER Jan |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:01:44 |
2 |
GRUEL Thibaud |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTI |
00:00 |
3 |
KOGUT Oded |
ISR |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY |
00:00 |
4 |
LILLO Dario |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:01 |
5 |
VAN BEKKUM Darren |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:01 |
6 |
PERSICO Davide |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:02 |
7 |
MARTIN David |
ESP |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:02 |
8 |
POLZER David |
AUT |
ARBO RAIFFEISEN RC FELD AM SEE |
00:02 |
9 |
BONILLO Iker |
ESP |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:02 |
10 |
HATHERLY Alan |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:02 |
11 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:02 |
12 |
KELEMEN Pavel |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:02 |
13 |
TOUPALIK Adam |
CZE |
ELKOV-KASPER |
00:02 |
14 |
GRAAT Tijmen |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:02 |
15 |
ROMELE Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:02 |
16 |
KRETSCHY Moritz |
GER |
RAD-NET OSSWALD |
00:02 |
17 |
PÜNTENER Fabio |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:02 |
18 |
POTOCKI Viktor |
CRO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:02 |
19 |
CHRISTEN Jan |
SUI |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:03 |
20 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
ELKOV-KASPER |
00:03 |
21 |
ALBRECHT Anton |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
00:03 |
22 |
BELLETTA Dario |
ITA |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:03 |
23 |
MÜLLER Tobias |
GER |
RAD-NET OSSWALD |
00:03 |
24 |
FINKST Tilen |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:03 |
25 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
ELKOV-KASPER |
00:03 |
26 |
WAFLER Tim |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:03 |
27 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:03 |
28 |
ZIHERL Luka |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
00:03 |
29 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
00:03 |
30 |
RUDYK Bartosz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:04 |
31 |
LAPTEV Savelii |
RUS |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:04 |
32 |
DELLA LUNGA Francesco |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:04 |
33 |
AMBROSINI Matteo |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:04 |
34 |
ANSALONI Emanuele |
ITA |
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA |
00:04 |
35 |
PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov |
DEN |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:04 |
36 |
HOPKINS Dylan |
AUS |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:04 |
37 |
LIMA Daniel |
POR |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY |
00:04 |
38 |
HOCEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:04 |
39 |
PROC Bartlomiej |
POL |
SANTIC-WIBATECH |
00:04 |
40 |
GARRISON Michael |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:04 |
41 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
SANTIC-WIBATECH |
00:04 |
42 |
RAFFERTY Darren |
IRL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:04 |
43 |
HUITEMA Jasper |
NED |
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM |
00:04 |
44 |
HAJEK Alexander |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:04 |
45 |
STAJNAR Mihael |
SLO |
MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
00:04 |
46 |
SKOK Anze |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:04 |
47 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:04 |
48 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:04 |
49 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:04 |
50 |
MURN Bostijan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:04 |
51 |
ROSNER Linus |
GER |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:04 |
52 |
BLUM Elia |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 |
00:05 |
53 |
BRENNSÆTER Trym |
NOR |
GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTI |
00:05 |
54 |
NESSLER Martin |
ITA |
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA |
00:05 |
55 |
ERMAKOV Roman |
RUS |
MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
00:05 |
56 |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
SANTIC-WIBATECH |
00:05 |
57 |
REHA Filip |
CZE |
ELKOV-KASPER |
00:05 |
58 |
SCHRETTL Marco |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:05 |
59 |
LE HUITOUZE Eddy |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTI |
00:05 |
60 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:05 |
61 |
TENDON Arnaud |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 |
00:05 |
62 |
ZUMER Matic |
SLO |
MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
00:05 |
63 |
POMORSKI Michal |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:05 |
64 |
CONSTANT Matteo |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:05 |
65 |
JAKOUBEK Tomas |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:05 |
66 |
SCALCO Matteo |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:05 |
67 |
WEISS Fabian |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 |
00:05 |
68 |
MARTI Pau |
ESP |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY |
00:05 |
69 |
MATTIO Pietro |
ITA |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:05 |
70 |
SHMIDT Artem |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:05 |
71 |
TRACZ Szymon |
POL |
SANTIC-WIBATECH |
00:05 |
72 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:05 |
73 |
JOHNSON Cooper |
USA |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:05 |
74 |
HUISING Menno |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:05 |
75 |
ROLLAND Brieuc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTI |
00:05 |
76 |
TARASKIN Maxim |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:05 |
77 |
GREGORCIC Natan |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:05 |
78 |
SOWINSKI Artur |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:05 |
79 |
FANCELLU Alessandro |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:05 |
80 |
PALETTI Luca |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:06 |
81 |
BUDZINSKI Tomasz |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:06 |
82 |
MACEK Matic |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:06 |
83 |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
RAD-NET OSSWALD |
00:06 |
84 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:06 |
85 |
HRIBAR Jernej |
SLO |
LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC |
00:06 |
86 |
WEISS Dominik |
SUI |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
00:06 |
87 |
SAVIOZ Colin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTI |
00:06 |
88 |
TEMMEN Jan |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
00:06 |
89 |
KOMAC Nejc |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
00:06 |
90 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
00:06 |
91 |
TURKULOV Luka |
SBA |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
00:06 |
92 |
HÖRANDTNER Moritz |
AUT |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
93 |
PIGANZOLI Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
94 |
PETERS Marvin |
NED |
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM |
00:06 |
95 |
VOOGT Niek |
NED |
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM |
00:06 |
96 |
PETRELLI Gabriele |
ITA |
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA |
00:07 |
97 |
ZAHALKA Matej |
CZE |
ELKOV-KASPER |
00:07 |
98 |
VOEGE Lennart |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
00:07 |
99 |
KLABOUCH Petr |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:07 |
100 |
PEÑUELA Francisco |
VEN |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY |
00:07 |
101 |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY |
00:07 |
102 |
VOVK Jaka |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
00:07 |
103 |
PAPIERSKI Damian |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:07 |
104 |
OBDRZALEK Tomas |
CZE |
ELKOV-KASPER |
00:07 |
105 |
BUDZINSKI Marcin |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:07 |
106 |
FORQUES Romaric |
ESP |
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA |
00:07 |
107 |
PINARELLO Alessandro |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:07 |
108 |
SPOLJAR Jaka |
SLO |
TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM |
00:07 |
109 |
JENNI Luca |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:07 |
110 |
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS |
00:07 |
111 |
GLIVAR Gal |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:07 |
112 |
YAMADA Takumi |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:08 |
113 |
GROSS Matteo |
GER |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 |
00:08 |
114 |
KOECH Silas |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
00:08 |
115 |
MERIS Sergio |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:08 |
116 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM |
00:08 |
117 |
HAMMERSCHMIDT Raphael |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS |
00:08 |
118 |
MARIS Jesse |
USA |
ISRAEL PREMIER TECH ACADEMY |
00:08 |
119 |
WILK Luke |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
00:08 |
120 |
CRETTI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:08 |
121 |
DONZE Robin |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 |
00:08 |
122 |
SLAMZHANOV Orken |
KAZ |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:08 |
123 |
AUER Daniel |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
00:08 |
124 |
ROTTMANN Jonathan-Malte |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
00:08 |
125 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:08 |
126 |
TICHLER Thomas |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
00:08 |
127 |
KOVAC Stefan |
SLO |
ARBO RAIFFEISEN RC FELD AM SEE |
00:08 |
128 |
TONEATTI Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:08 |
129 |
GOLLIKER Joshua |
GBR |
GROUPAMA-FDJ CONTI |
00:08 |
130 |
KAEMPE Stinus |
AUS |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
00:08 |
131 |
CHYLE Filip |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:08 |
132 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:09 |
133 |
PETRUS Jiri |
CZE |
ATT INVESTMENTS |
00:09 |
134 |
RÖBER Dominik |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
00:09 |
135 |
VAN DE VOSSE Lucas |
NED |
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
136 |
NIERI Alessio |
ITA |
GREEN PROJECT-BARDIANI CSF-FAIZANÈ |
00:09 |
137 |
AGUIRRE Yago |
ESP |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
00:09 |
138 |
EICHINGER Daniel |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS |
00:09 |
139 |
HOFBAUER Philipp |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
00:09 |
140 |
BÖGLI Jonathan |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
00:09 |
141 |
TERCERO Fernando |
ESP |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
142 |
PODLESNIK Grega |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
00:09 |
143 |
KOREN Kristjan |
SLO |
ADRIA MOBIL |
00:09 |
144 |
PAVLIC Marko |
SLO |
MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
00:09 |
145 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas |
GER |
SANTIC-WIBATECH |
00:09 |
146 |
KABAS Maximilian |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
00:09 |
147 |
GEBHARDT Philipp |
GER |
RAD-NET OSSWALD |
00:10 |
148 |
AGUILERA Nil |
ESP |
ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:10 |
149 |
SCHMIDT Jakob |
GER |
P&S BENOTTI |
00:10 |
150 |
LANGE Tyler |
RSA |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:10 |
151 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
TEAM TECHNIPES #INEMILIAROMAGNA |
00:10 |
152 |
VAN DER LEEUW Quint |
NED |
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
153 |
KARIYA Kazutoshi |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:10 |
154 |
DRAGE Jack |
NZL |
HAGENS BERMAN AXEON |
00:10 |
155 |
MARTIN Luca |
GER |
RAD-NET OSSWALD |
00:10 |
156 |
HASHIKAWA Jo |
JPN |
EF EDUCATION-NIPPO DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:10 |
157 |
MARENZI Lorenzo |
CRO |
KAMEN TEAM |
00:11 |
158 |
KIRBIS Primoz |
SLO |
MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
00:11 |
159 |
POLL Stefan |
AUT |
ARBO RAIFFEISEN RC FELD AM SEE |
00:12 |
160 |
PEKALA Piotr |
POL |
SANTIC-WIBATECH |
00:12 |
161 |
KARIC Vedad |
BIH |
KAMEN TEAM |
00:12 |
162 |
WALKER Zachary |
GBR |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM U23 |
00:12 |
163 |
WILLEMSEN Justus |
NED |
SCORPIONS RACING TEAM |
00:12 |
164 |
MESSNER Martin |
AUT |
WSA KTM GRAZ P/B LEOMO |
00:12 |
165 |
RINKLEF Jan |
GER |
RAD-NET OSSWALD |
00:12 |
166 |
OTONICAR Gasper |
SLO |
CYCLING TEAM KRANJ |
00:13 |
167 |
LEGOVIC Martin |
CRO |
KAMEN TEAM |
00:13 |
168 |
STIPIC Eric |
CRO |
KAMEN TEAM |
00:13 |
169 |
CERNE Gregor Matija |
SLO |
MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE |
00:14 |
170 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
HRINKOW ADVARICS |
00:14 |
171 |
ERLACHER Matthias |
AUT |
ARBO RAIFFEISEN RC FELD AM SEE |
00:14 |
172 |
GREINER Ivan |
CRO |
KAMEN TEAM |
00:15 |
173 |
RECHENAUER Johannes |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS |
00:16 |
174 |
BODNAR Krisztian |
HUN |
ARBO RAIFFEISEN RC FELD AM SEE |
00:19 |
DNS |
HAUSER Sandro |
AUT |
ARBO RAIFFEISEN RC FELD AM SEE |
|